Is Osem Consomme Soup & Seasoning Mix, Mushroom (Kosher for Passover), 14.1 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Dehydrated Potatoes (Contain Sulphite), Monosodium Glutamate, Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Potato Starch, Dehydrated Mushrooms, Dehydrated Onions, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Celery, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Fibers
Check Osem Consomme Soup & Seasoning Mix, Mushroom (Kosher for Passover), 14.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem Consomme Soup & Seasoning Mix, Mushroom (Kosher for Passover), 14.1 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Osem Consomme Soup & Seasoning Mix, Mushroom (Kosher for Passover), 14.1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


