Is Osem Petit Beurre Biscuits Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Wheat Gluten, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Artificial Flavors, Sodium Metabisulfite, Citric Acid.

Check Osem Petit Beurre Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osem Petit Beurre Biscuits is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee