Is Ottogi Yeul Ramen Multipack 120g (Pack Of 5) Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Why it's not pescatarian
- the main of beef
the main of beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Hot And Refreshing Taste Of Rich Soup Comes In Great Harmony Of Red Pepper, Mushrooms, Green Pepper And The Main Of Beef
Check Ottogi Yeul Ramen Multipack 120g (Pack Of 5) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ottogi Yeul Ramen Multipack 120g (Pack Of 5) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ottogi Yeul Ramen Multipack 120g (Pack Of 5) is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


