Is Otto's Pear Rhubarb Cbd Cider Sparkling Beverage Flover Pear Rhubarb Dairy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RHUBARB JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL HOP FLAVOR, HEMP EXTRACT (CBD) POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Otto's Pear Rhubarb Cbd Cider Sparkling Beverage Flover Pear Rhubarb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otto's Pear Rhubarb Cbd Cider Sparkling Beverage Flover Pear Rhubarb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Sanpellegrino Aranciata Rossa Sparkling Orange And Blood Orange Beverage
Gts Alive Pu-Erh Root Sparkling Cider - 16 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Sparkling Green Tea with Pineapple Juice Beverage
BLACK RASPBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE, BLACK RASPBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


