Is Oui by Yoplait Coconut Based Dairy Free Alternative Coconut Flavor Yogurt Glass Jar Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- modified food starch
modified food starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Base (Water, Coconut Cream, Modified Food Starch, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Tricalcium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin D2), Water, Cane Sugar, Coconut, Coconut Cream, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cultures.
Check Oui by Yoplait Coconut Based Dairy Free Alternative Coconut Flavor Yogurt Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oui by Yoplait Coconut Based Dairy Free Alternative Coconut Flavor Yogurt Glass Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Oui by Yoplait Coconut Based Dairy Free Alternative Coconut Flavor Yogurt Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle


