Is Our Family Fresh & Finest Celery Sticks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CELERY
Check Our Family Fresh & Finest Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Family Fresh & Finest Celery Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size, 14 Oz
RITZ Crackers Original Fresh Stacks Family Size! 12 Stacks - 17.8 Oz
John Soules Foods Fresh, Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Strips With Rib Meat - Grilled - Family Size, 16 oz
John Soules Foods Fresh, Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Strips With Rib Meat - Chicken Fajitas - Family Size, 16 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDipping


