This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Our Finest Water Crackers Craquelins à L'eau Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, High Oleic Sunflower And/or Canola Oil (rosemary Extract, Tocopherols), Sea Salt, Sugar, Enzymes. Contains: Wheat. May Contain: Sesame.

Check Our Finest Water Crackers Craquelins à L'eau against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Our Finest Water Crackers Craquelins à L'eau | Spoonful