Is Outcast Upcycled Nutrition Chocolate Smoothie Flavoured Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Blend (pea Protein, Rice Protein, Pumpkin Protein), Natural Flavours, organic Fruit & Vegetable Blend [beet, Raspberry, Cranberry, Strawberry, Carrot, Blueberry, Pomegranate, Acai (euterpe Oleracea), Blackberry, Black Currant, Cherry, Acerola, Bilberry, Banana, Apple, Pineapple, Orange Peel, Mango, Papaya, Peach, Pear, Tomato, Lemon Peel], Vitamin & Mineral Blend [sodium Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Retinyl Palmitate, D-calcium Pantothenate, Biotin, Phylloquinone, Vegan Cholecalciferol (vitashine�), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Folic Acid, Sodium Selenite, Riboflavin, Chromium Picolinate, Cyanocobalamin, Thiamin Hydrochloride], Guar Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, High Purity Steviol, Glycosides, fat Blend (coconut Oil Powder, Borage Seed Oil Powder, Flaxseed Powder, Sunflower Oil Powder), Beet (for Colour), Silica, digestive Enzyme Blend (papin, Acid Stable Protease, Lipase, Fungal Amylase, Amyloglucosidase, Cellulase, Hemicellulase, Fungal Lactase) probiotic Blend (450 Million Cfu) (lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Bifidum, Bifidobacterium Longum, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei). . Contains Ingredients From Coconut. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts. 

Check Outcast Upcycled Nutrition Chocolate Smoothie Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast