Is Outshine Fruit & Tea Peach Black Tea Bars Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEA (WATER, TEA), PEACH PUREE, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO COLOR.

Check Outshine Fruit & Tea Peach Black Tea Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Outshine Fruit & Tea Peach Black Tea Bars is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go