Is Overnight Chia & Oat Sachets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chia Seeds 50%, Whole Grain Oats 27%, Fruit (cranberries 10% [cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil], Coconut 4%), Raw Sugar, Beetroot Powder, Natural Flavour. Contains Gluten, It may also contain Wheat, Barley, Rye, Peanut, Tree Nuts, Milk, Lupin, Sesame, Soy and Egg.

Check Overnight Chia & Oat Sachets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go