Is OWYN Cold Brew Coffee Ultimate Wellness & Energy Plant Based Powder Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Owyn (Tm), Protein Blend (Pea Protein Concentrate, Pumpkin Protein, Chia), Coffee, Organic Cane Sugar, Superfoods & Greens Blend (Zucchini, Spinach, Broccoli, Kale), Flaxseed (Providing 500A-linolenic Acid (Omega-3)), Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract, Aquamin (Tm), Trace Minerals (Mineralized Seaweed), Lactospore (Tm), Bacillus Coagulans (1 Billion Cfu), Unroasted Green Coffee

Check OWYN Cold Brew Coffee Ultimate Wellness & Energy Plant Based Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OWYN Cold Brew Coffee Ultimate Wellness & Energy Plant Based Powder is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go