Is OWYN Complete Nutrition Shake Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin A 180mcg, Potassium 300mg, Calcium 260mg, Iron 4mg, Vitamin D 4mcg, Vitamin E 3mg, Vitamin K 24mcg, Thiamin 240mcg, Riboflavin 260mcg, Niacin 3.2mg, Vitamin B6 340mcg, Folate 80mcg, Vitamin B12 0.48mcg, Biotin 6mcg, Pantothenic Acid 1mg, Phosphorus 250mg, Iodine 30mcg, Magnesium 84mg, Zinc 2.2mg, Selenium 11mcg, Copper 180mcg, Manganese 460mcg, Chromium 7mcg, Molybdenum 9mcg.
Check OWYN Complete Nutrition Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OWYN Complete Nutrition Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


