Is Oxo Garden Vegetable Stock Powder 100g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Salt, Vegetable Powders (3.5%) (Asparagus, Leek, Onion, Swede), Vegetable Fibre, Dried Carrot, Dried Yeast Extract, Flavourings, Sugar, Dried Red Pepper, Glucose Syrup, Garlic Powder, Olive Oil, Dried Parsley, Ground Turmeric

Check Oxo Garden Vegetable Stock Powder 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCooking