Is Pacific Organic Broth Chicken Free Range - 32 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Pacific Organic Broth Chicken Free Range - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Organic Broth Chicken Free Range - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep