Is Pacifica Acne Defense Face Wash Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Salicylic Acid (2.0 %). Purpose: Acne Medication. Inactive Ingredients: Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice (Certified Organic), Glycerin, Niacinamide, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Extract (Certified Organic), Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract (Certified Organic), Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract (Certified Organic), Camellia Sinensis (White Tea) Leaf Extract (Certified Organic), Arnica Montana Flower Extract (Certified Organic), Salvia Officinalis (Sage) Leaf Oil, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Allantoin, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium PCA, Ethylhexylglycerin, Parfum (Our Scent Blend With Natural and/or Essential Oils).

Check Pacifica Acne Defense Face Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacifica Acne Defense Face Wash is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth