Is Pack of 12, La Real Gluten Free Tostadas, 14 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL WATER, TRACE OF LIME, SALT.

Check Pack of 12, La Real Gluten Free Tostadas, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pack of 12, La Real Gluten Free Tostadas, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyCitrus
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal PrepTopping