Is (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Turmeric Root, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Cardamom Pod, Organic Stevia Leaf, Organic Honey Flavor, Organic Clove Bud, Organic Black Pepper.
Check (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Kava, Stress Relief, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Where to buy
(Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


