Is (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Honey Lemon Throat Comfort Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Honeybush Leaf, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Wild Cherry Bark, Organic Echinacea Purpurea Root, Organic Lemon Flavor, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Lemon Myrtle Flavor, Natural Honey Flavor, Organic Slippery Elm Bark, Organic Stevia Leaf

Check (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Honey Lemon Throat Comfort Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Honey Lemon Throat Comfort Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousMintyHoney
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast