Is (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Honey Lemon Throat Comfort Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Honeybush Leaf, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Wild Cherry Bark, Organic Echinacea Purpurea Root, Organic Lemon Flavor, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Lemon Myrtle Flavor, Natural Honey Flavor, Organic Slippery Elm Bark, Organic Stevia Leaf
Check (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Honey Lemon Throat Comfort Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Honey Lemon Throat Comfort Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Where to buy
(Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Honey Lemon Throat Comfort Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


