Is pack’d organic pineapple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple (100%). NUTRITION Typical Values Per 100g RI%* Energy (kJ/kcal) 210/50 2% Fat (g) O 0%

Check pack’d organic pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladCooking