Is Packington Free Range Large Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Fresh Free Range British Chicken

Check Packington Free Range Large Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Packington Free Range Large Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch