Is Padbury Chomp Each 21 g contains 35 CALORIES 410 R Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, palm oil, glucose-fructose syrup, emulsifier, cocoa mass, whey powder (from MILK), glucose syrup, skimmed MILK powder, whey permeate powder (from MILK), salt, fat-reduced cocoa, emulsifiers (lecithins, E476, E442), acidity regulator (sodium carbonates), flavouring, stabiliser (E509).

Check Padbury Chomp Each 21 g contains 35 CALORIES 410 R against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown