Is Streets Paddle Pop Ice Cream On Stick Twister Mini Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, reconstituted fruit juice (12%) (lemon, strawberry, pineapple), sugar, glucose, fructose, maltodextrin, vegetable oil, stabilisers (guar gum, locust bean gum, tara gum), flavours, colours (black carrot, safflower and beetroot juice concentrates, chlorophyll, turmeric), pea protein, food acid (citric), emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), sea salt.
Check Streets Paddle Pop Ice Cream On Stick Twister Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Streets Paddle Pop Ice Cream On Stick Twister Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Streets Paddle Pop Ice Cream On Stick Twister Mini is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick


