Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Paesana All Natural Roasted Garlic Sauce - 25 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With Fresh Plum Tomatoes, Fresh Roasted Garlic, Fresh Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Fresh Basil, Black Pepper, Spices

Check Paesana All Natural Roasted Garlic Sauce - 25 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paesana All Natural Roasted Garlic Sauce - 25 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Paesana All Natural Roasted Garlic Sauce - 25 Ounce | Spoonful