Is PAESANA, GREEK GOLDEN PEPPERONCINI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT BRINE, CITRIC ACID, FD & C YELLOW #5, BENZOATE OF SODA AND SODIUM BISULFITE (AS PRESERVATIVES)

Check PAESANA, GREEK GOLDEN PEPPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Jar, Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicSaltyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingGarnishingSalad ToppingSnacking