Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pain Relieving Gel Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol, Inactive Ammonium Hydroxide, Carbomer, Cupric Sulfate, Fd&c Blue No, Isopropyl Alcohol, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Hydroxide, Thymol, Water

Check Pain Relieving Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pain Relieving Gel is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Pescatarian? Pain Relieving Gel | Spoonful