Is Pain Relieving Patch, 8-Hour Pain Relief Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Camphor - 3, Topical Analgesic), Menthol - 6, Methyl Salicylate - 10, Inactive Mineral Oil, Perfume, Polyisobutylene, Styrene-isoprene-styrene Block Copolymer, Synthetic Aluminum Silicate, Terpene Resin, Titanium Dioxide
Check Pain Relieving Patch, 8-Hour Pain Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pain Relieving Patch, 8-Hour Pain Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pain Relieving Patch, 8-Hour Pain Relief is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


