Is PakNSave Beef Flavored Sausages Hellers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (66%) , Water, Starch (tapioca And Potato), Flour (rice &, Pea) , Salt Mineral Salt (451), Preservative(223) , Soy Protein, Isolate, Antioxidant (316), Spice Extracts ( Including 160c), Acidity Regulators (326,262) , Yeast Extract, Edible Collagen, Casing [ (beef) Colour (172) ]. Contains : Soy, Sulphites
Check PakNSave Beef Flavored Sausages Hellers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PakNSave Beef Flavored Sausages Hellers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingLunch


