Is PakNSave Beef Flavored Sausages Hellers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Meat (66%) , Water, Starch (tapioca And Potato), Flour (rice &, Pea) , Salt Mineral Salt (451), Preservative(223) , Soy Protein, Isolate, Antioxidant (316), Spice Extracts ( Including 160c), Acidity Regulators (326,262) , Yeast Extract, Edible Collagen, Casing [ (beef) Colour (172) ]. Contains : Soy, Sulphites
Check PakNSave Beef Flavored Sausages Hellers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PakNSave Beef Flavored Sausages Hellers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


