Is Palacios Egg and Potato Omelette, with Onion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Potato (50%) (Potato And Sunflower Oil), Pasteurized Liquid Egg, Fried Onion (10%) (Onion, Virgin Olive Oil And Salt), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Egg Powder, Stabilizers (Carrageenan, Garrofin Gum, Xanthan Gum And Potassium Chloride), Modified Starch, Maltodextrin, Olive Oil (0.13%) And Acidulant (Citric Acid).

Check Palacios Egg and Potato Omelette, with Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go