Is Paldo Bulnak Cup Noodles 70g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodle: Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Emulsified Oil, Onion Concentrate, Salt, Guar Gum, Riboflavin, Green Tea Extract; Liquid Sauce: Fructose, Water, Red Pepper, Soysauce, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Malto-Dextrin, Octopus Extract, Seasoning Oil(Seasame, Soy),Onion, Yeast Extrct, Paprika, Green Onion, L-Glutamic Acid, Chinese Cabbage, Blackpepper, White Radish, Disodium 5’-Inosinate, Disodium 5’-Guanylate, Disodium 5’-Ribonucleotide, Ginger, Guar Gum; Dried Vegetables: Green Onion, Cabbage, Red Pepper.

Check Paldo Bulnak Cup Noodles 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paldo Bulnak Cup Noodles 70g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Noodle · Cup

Flavor
UmamiSavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSoupSnacking