Is Pampa Dressing, Thousand Island Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Crushed Tomatoes, Modified Food Starch, Non-Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt, Cucumber, Less than 2% of the Following: Granulated Garlic, Dried Egg Yolk, Mustard Seed, Artificial Color, Spices, Spice Extractives, Xanthan Gum (Natural Food Fiber), Less than 0.1% Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (as Preservatives), Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor).

Check Pampa Dressing, Thousand Island against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampa Dressing, Thousand Island is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping