Is Pampa Fruit Cocktail in 100% Pear Juice From Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Pineapple Segments, Grapes, Halved Cherries Artificially Colored (FD&C Red 3), Citric Acid to Regulate Acidity.

Check Pampa Fruit Cocktail in 100% Pear Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping