Is Pams Canola Spread Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable oils (canola oil (42% minimum), Interesterified and fractionated palm oil), water, salt, emulsifiers (471, sunflower lecithin), natural flavour, preservative (202), acidity regulators (500, 330, 270), natural colour (160a).

Check Pams Canola Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySaltyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep