Is Pams Crispy Nuggets Chicken Alternative Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (canola, Coconut), Plant Proteins (10%) (textured Soy Protein (soy Flour, Colour (150d]], Pea Protein), Wheaten Corn Flour, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Miso Paste (contains Soy), Salt, Gluten, Thickeners (461, 415), Spices, Garlic Powder, Baking Powder, Humectant (422), Antioxidant (300). Contains: Wheat (gluten), Soy. May Contain Traces Of Egg, Milk, Peanut, And Sesame.
Check Pams Crispy Nuggets Chicken Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Crispy Nuggets Chicken Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Nugget


