Is Pams Finest Grilled Pitted Green Olives Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grilled Olives (82%) (pitted Green Olives, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulators (330, 270), Antioxidant (300)), Sunflower Oil, Roasted Red Pepper Strips (8%) (red Peppers, Water, Sea Salt, Wine Vinegar, Sugar), Dehydrated Garlic, And Chilli, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Smoked Paprika, Smoke Flavouring, Parsley. May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments. May Contain Traces Of: Milk, Tree Nuts, Fish And Crustacean.
Check Pams Finest Grilled Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Finest Grilled Pitted Green Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


