Is Pams Finest Southern Alps Camembert Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cows' Milk, Salt, Enzyme (non-animal), Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Pams Finest Southern Alps Camembert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButteryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing