Is Pams Giant Mallows Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose. Maize Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavour. Contains: Traces Of Milk And Soy.

Check Pams Giant Mallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Pams Giant Mallows | Spoonful