Is Pams Prosciutto Crudo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork (96%), salt, keep refrigerated at 0°- 4°c, made in italy from pigs raised in france, the netherlands and/or austria, if you would like to comment, please free-call us on 0800 245 114, use by: 11/02/2023 it 1907l ce marketed by: pams products ltd, 703 roberts line, palmerston north, 4478, pams,co,nz 9 415077| 144082
Check Pams Prosciutto Crudo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Prosciutto Crudo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing


