Is Pams Saveloys Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (95%), Spice (flavour), Edible Casing (252), Smoke Flavour, Vegetable Protein (250), Spice Extracts Including Pepper (250), Antioxidant (316), Colour (120), Preservative (250), Flavour Enhancer (621), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder. Contains Soy.

Check Pams Saveloys against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyPepperySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking