Is Pam's Seaweed Rice Crackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (84%), soy sauce (water, soybeans, wheat flour, salt), potato starch, sugar, tapioca starch, seaweed (0.4%), salt. Contains: Gluten and soy. May contain traces of egg, milk, and sesame seed.
Check Pam's Seaweed Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pam's Seaweed Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


