Is Pan Ducale Italian Crostini (Aglio) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Olive-pomace Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Wheat Malt, Brewers Yeast, Garlic

Check Pan Ducale Italian Crostini (Aglio) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pan Ducale Italian Crostini (Aglio) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDipping