Is Pan Ducale Italian Crostini (Aglio) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Olive-pomace Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Wheat Malt, Brewers Yeast, Garlic
Check Pan Ducale Italian Crostini (Aglio) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pan Ducale Italian Crostini (Aglio) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pan Ducale Italian Crostini (Aglio) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDipping


