Is Pan integral - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark Dairy Free?

Ingredients
HARINA DE TRIGO INTEGRAL (GLUTEN), LEVADURA, AZÚCARES AÑADIDOS (AZÚCAR), GLUTEN DE TRIGO, ACEITE VEGETAL NO HIDROGENADO, SAL YODADA, LECITINA DE SOYA, PROPIONATO DE CALCIO, DATEM, MONO Y DIGLICERIDOS, ÁCIDO LÁCTICO, CLORURO DF POTASIO, ENZIMAS. CONTIENE GLUTEN Y SOYA. PUEDE CONTENER LECHE, HUEVO Y AJONJOLÍ
Check Pan integral - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pan integral - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark - Member's Mark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Live G Free Multi Grain Wide Pan Bread
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Maple Sea Salt, 11 oz
Peter Pan Creamy Peanut Butter,Smooth, Gluten Free Peanut Butter, 16.3 oz Jar
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Lemon Blueberry, 11 oz
Peter Pan Original Peanut Butter Creamy Peanut Butter 40 Oz
About this product
Bread · Loaf


