Is Pana Organic Chai Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Panela Sugar*, Cinnamon*, Black Tea Extract*, Ginger*, Star Anise*, Nutmeg*, Cardamom*, Pepper*, Clove*.

Check Pana Organic Chai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast