Is Panache Rosemary & Pistachio Artisan Crisps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk (skim Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture), Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Millet, Oats, Flaxseeds, Pistachios, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Rosemary. May Contain: Egg, Other Tree Nuts, Sesame, Soya, Sulphites.

Check Panache Rosemary & Pistachio Artisan Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich