Is Panaji Original Naan Minis Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour, Water, Canola Oil, Buttermilk, Sugar, Yeast, Vinegar, Salt, Baking Powder, Clarified Butter (ghee), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavours. Contains Wheat, Milk, Soy. May Contain Mustard.
Check Panaji Original Naan Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panaji Original Naan Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking


