Is Pancake Syrup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Glucose-fructose, Eau, Carboxymuhylcellijlose, Arome Artificiel, Sel, Colorant Caramel, Benzoate De Sodium, Hewetaphosphate De Sodium, Acide Sorbique, Sulfites, Contient Des Des Sulfites, Sous Le Couvercle Est Brise 11919518
Check Pancake Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pancake Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingMeal Prep


