Is Pancake syrup Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, glucose syrup (sodium metabisulfite crition facts rings per container size 1/4 cùp (60ml) per , ries 90 (preservative)), sugar, cellulose gum, artificial 0% flavor, salt, % daily value* at 0g ed fat ug at og erol 0mg 58mg bohydrate 22g iber 0g 0% potassium sorbate 0% and sorbic acid 5% (preservatives), 7% citric acid, guar 0% gum, tartaric acid, contains sulfites, ars 17g 17g added sugars 349%
Check Pancake syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pancake syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


