Is Sainsbury's Slow Cooked British Pork Ribs Smokey BBQ Sauce 646g (Serves 2) Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: British Pork Ribs (84%), BBQ Sauce (14%) (Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Molasses, Cornflour, Colour: Plain Caramel; Salt, Smoked Water, Garlic Powder, Cloves, Black Pepper, Oregano, Cumin, Chilli Powder), Demerara Sugar, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Cornflour, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Smoked Salt, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid; Black Pepper.
Check Sainsbury's Slow Cooked British Pork Ribs Smokey BBQ Sauce 646g (Serves 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Slow Cooked British Pork Ribs Smokey BBQ Sauce 646g (Serves 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sainsbury's Slow Cooked British Pork Ribs Smokey BBQ Sauce 646g (Serves 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


